Jessup. Russia (2017)

Competition Revision

See the edition

Results

Rank
Team
Score
Winner
National Research University Higher School of Economics
flag-RU Russian Federation
27130
Runner-up
Ural State Law University
flag-RU Russian Federation
22053
round 4
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
8345
round 4
Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov
flag-RU Russian Federation
8345
round 3
Kutafin Moscow State Law University
flag-RU Russian Federation
4029
round 3
MGIMO University
flag-RU Russian Federation
4029
round 3
Russian Foreign Trade Academy
flag-RU Russian Federation
4029
round 3
Saint-Petersburg Branch of National Research University Higher School of Economics
flag-RU Russian Federation
4029
round 2
Kazan (Volga region) Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
1871
round 2
Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
flag-RU Russian Federation
1871
round 2
Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
1871
round 2
Saint Petersburg State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
1871
round 1
All-Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Astrakhan State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Belgorod National Research University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Chechen State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Financial University under the Government of Russian Federation
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Interregional Open Social Institute
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Kazan Branch of Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Kirov Branch of Kutafin Moscow State Law University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Moscow State Linguistic University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
North-Caucasus Branch of Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
North-Caucasus Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Northern (Arctic) Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Orenburg Branch of Kutafin Moscow State Law University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia (RUDN)
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Perm Branch of National Research University Higher School of Economics
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Perm State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Privolzhsky Branch of Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Pyatigorsk State Linguistic University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Rostov Branch of Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Saint-Petersburg Branch of All-Russian State University of Justice
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Siberian Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Southern Federal University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Tomsk State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Udmurt State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Voronezh State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
round 1
Vyatka State University
flag-RU Russian Federation
432
4444444444444444
Overview
Eligibility
National
Discipline
Public International Law
Website
Participation points
432
Number of teams
40

Official pro shop

[recent_products per_page="4" columns="4"]